Tsang Wai Shan Teresa
Joined AccessInfoHongKong in 2026
Send message to Tsang Wai Shan Teresa
Sign in to change password, subscriptions and more (Tsang Wai Shan Teresa only)
This person's access to information requests (approximately 3)
Code on Access to Information Request: Operational and Emissions Data for IWMF / I·PARK1
Response by Environmental Protection Department to Tsang Wai Shan Teresa on .
Awaiting classification
Dear Tsang Wai Shan Teresa,
I refer to your email below, requesting the Environmental Protection
Department for information regarding the operat...
Application for access to information under the Code on Access to Information
Response by Environmental Protection Department to Tsang Wai Shan Teresa on .
Awaiting classification
Dear Tsang Wai Shan Teresa,
We have received your request for Waste generation and processing volumes,
and planning and siting criteria of I·PAR...
Application for access to information under the Code on Access to Information
Response by Department of Health to Tsang Wai Shan Teresa on .
Response time exceeded 21 calendar days.
Dear Applicant,
I refer to your Access to Information application. Since no reply was
received from you as of today, we consider that your requ...
This person's annotations
None made.